Points levelBeggining pointsCost (points)Bonus
Level 0010
Level 11030
Level 230100
Level 3100400
Level 44001000
Level 510002500
Level 625008000
Level 7800015000
Level 81500030000
Level 930000100000
Level 10100000∞
In case of any disputes, the General Bonus Terms and Conditions shall apply.

We use cookies to improve your experience. By using our website you are accepting our Cookie Policy.